Clutch kit 621 3065 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback

LuK 621 3065 00 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 621 3065 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.05
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 621 3065 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.27
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA CIVIC FK1, Mk8 1.4 05 to 16 LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.71
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621306500 LuK 22200RSH007 22200RSJ007 New

£185.74
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621306500 LuK 22200RSH007 22200RSJ007 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£200.16
Free Delivery

LuK 621 3065 00 Clutch Kit for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.51
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621306500 LuK 22200RSH007 22200RSJ007 New

£211.94
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 621 3065 00 for HONDA CIVIC IX (FK) 1.4 2012-2016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.87
Free Delivery

LuK Schaeffler 621 3065 00 Clutch Kit with release bearing Fits Honda Civic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch kit 621 3065 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC IX CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS KF-469 / ProductImageZoomGUID: jJcAAOSwKzpe-fKG / Manufacturer Part Number: 621 3065 00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248741573 / Input Shaft Diameter: 210 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LuK 621306500 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 22810-P20-006 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£168.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 621 1828 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III CIVIC MK V Hatchback
£107.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 621 3062 00 LuK for HONDA CIVIC VI Fastback CIVIC VI Hatchback
£116.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 622 3469 00 LuK for TOYOTA AURIS COROLLA Saloon
£309.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 622 1145 60 LuK for TOYOTA COROLLA Liftback COROLLA Compact CARINA V
£77.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00