CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

LuK 622 3096 09 Clutch kit

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.01
Free Delivery

LuK 622 3096 09 Clutch Kit Fits Dacia Mercedes- Nissan Renault Captur Citan Clio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.43
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.84
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

£126.28
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.28
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

£128.28
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

£130.54
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.09
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT LODGY SCENIC/II/GRAND DUSTER/SUV MODUS 1.5L

£138.13
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 622 3096 09 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Sportour/Grandtour/EURO/CAMPUS/MIO

Cheapest offer

for flywheel depth [mm]: 12,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 622 3096 09 / UPC: 4005108498144 / MPN: 622 3096 09 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22005394578 / Reference OE/OEM Number: W04215H9 MA-PA 004215709 4215709 MAGNETI MARELLI / Weight: 5.230 Kg / Brand: Schaeffler LuK / Number of Teeth: 26 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4005108498144 / GTIN: 4005108498144 / Manufacturer: Schaeffler LuK / Diameter [mm]: 220
£124.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch Ki LUK 622 3096 09 for DACIA LOGAN (LS_) 1.5 2007-2011
£138.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 622 3061 09 LuK for RENAULT LAGUNA II LAGUNA II Sport Tourer
£126.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 622 3061 34 Clutch kit
£164.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 620 3096 00 Clutch kit
£69.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 622 3223 33 LuK for NISSAN RENAULT DACIA
£161.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40