Clutch kit 622 3231 33 LuK for FORD MAZDA

LuK 622 3231 33 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 622 3231 33 LuK for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.69
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 622 3231 33 LuK for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.29
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits MAZDA 2 1.6D 08 to 15 220mm LuK DK4917ZX1A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.90
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD TRANSIT COURIER V460 TDCi 1.5D 220mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.92
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 TDCi 1.6D 220mm

£190.93
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD K TDCi 1.5D 2018 15DSOX 220mm LuK

£190.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD FIESTA Mk6 TDCi 1.6D 2008 on 220mm

£190.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD FIESTA Mk6 TDCi 1.5D 2012 on 220mm

£190.97
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD ECOSPORT TDCi 1.5D 2017 on 220mm LuK

£190.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Clutch kit 622 3231 33 LuK for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 622 3231 33 / UPC: 4005108814449 / MPN: 622323133 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 912282607 / Superseded Part Number: 622 3231 33 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2S617A564CA / Weight: 6.2 kg / Brand: LuK / Number of Teeth: 17 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 621 3011 33 / EAN: 4005108814449 / GTIN: 4005108814449 / Plate Diameter: 220 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 220
£172.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3pc Clutch Kit 622323133 LuK RepSet Pro 1212061 1434878 1457641 1474323 1480708
£191.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit REPSET PRO fits Ford Fiesta TDCi - 1.6 - 10- 622323133
£212.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 622323133 FOR FORD MAZDA
£215.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New OE Spec 3 Piece Clutch Kit With CSC For FORD Fiesta & MAZDA Hatchback
£129.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery