LuK 623090300 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing 230mm Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat

LuK 623 0903 00 Clutch kit

LuK 623090300 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing 230mm Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT MAREA 185 2.0 96 to 03 LuK New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.92
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT COUPE 2.0 96 to 00 LuK 46550933

£139.93
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT BRAVO 2.0 95 to 01 LuK 46550933

£139.94
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 916 2.0 95 to 05

£139.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO GTV 916 2.0 95 to 05 LuK

£139.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO 155 167 2.0 95 to 97 LuK

£139.97
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO 145 930 2.0 95 to 01 LuK

£139.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits ALFA ROMEO 146 930 2.0 95 to 01 LuK

£139.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LuK 600 0056 00 Clutch kit
£596.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 411 0147 10 Screw Set, flywheel
£15.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 415 0247 10 Dual mass flywheel
£541.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 623312334 Clutch Kit Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Volvo C30 S40 V50
£231.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0239 10 Dual mass flywheel
£373.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 623090300 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing 230mm Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Other Part Number: 623 0903 00--Schaeffler LuK,ADBP300038--BLUE PRINT, QKT1287AF--QUINTON HAZELL,3000 789 001--SACHS,801977--VALEO / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 46550933,46738852,46821337,5895164,5895427,5895164,5895427, 60806065,60811145,60811892,60813417,71734766,71738464, 71782237,7628856,7628856,7769082,7769082,46550933,46821337, 5895164,5895427,5895164,5895427,60806065,60813417,71722612, 71729519,71734766,71734767,71738464 / Manufacturer: LuK / Manufacturer Part Number: 623090300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46550933--ALFA ROMEO,46738852--ALFA ROMEO, 46821337--FIAT,589 5164--FIAT,589 5427--FIAT,5895164--FIAT, 5895427--FIAT,60806065--FIAT,60813417--FIAT,71722612--FIAT, 71729519--FIAT,71734766--FIAT,71734767--FIAT,71738464--FIAT, 46821337--ALFA ROMEO,589 5164--ALFA ROMEO, 589 5427--ALFA ROMEO,5895164--ALFA ROMEO, 5895427--ALFA ROMEO,60806065--ALFA ROMEO, 60811145--ALFA ROMEO,60811892--ALFA ROMEO, 60813417--ALFA ROMEO,71734766--ALFA ROMEO, 71738464--ALFA ROMEO,71782237--ALFA ROMEO, 762 8856--ALFA ROMEO,7628856--ALFA ROMEO, 776 9082--ALFA ROMEO,7769082--ALFA ROMEO,46550933--FIAT / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£126.99
ebay.co.uk