Clutch kit 623 2214 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B Estate

LuK 623 2214 33 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 623 2214 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.52
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 623 2214 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.47
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A MPV T98 99-06 CLUTCH KIT CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER LUK NEW

Will usually delivered within 60 - 62 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G SALOON T98 98-09 CLUTCH KIT CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER LUK

£272.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA B ESTATE J96 96-03 CLUTCH KIT CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER LUK

£272.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G ESTATE T98 98-05 CLUTCH KIT CONCENTRIC SLAVE CYLINDER LUK

£272.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G LIFTBACK T98 98-09 CLUTCH KIT SLAVE CYLINDER LUK NEW

£272.99
Free Delivery

FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA G BOX ESTATE F70 98-05 CLUTCH KIT SET RELEASE BEARING NEW

Will usually delivered within 62 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Vauxhall ASTRA VECTRA ZAFIRA ASTRAVAN 95-06 1606155

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 623 2214 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WOV006CSC, KAWE 961441, LuK 623 3135 33, MECARM MK9930D, BLUE PRINT ADW193019, KAWE 961441CSC, BLUE PRINT ADW193064, LuK 620 1400 33, VALEO 834028, LuK 623 2214 09, VALEO 834026, VALEO 834021, LuK 622 2272 33, VALEO 821306, NEXUS F1X080NX, STATIM 100.462, LuK 623 3135 09, NEXUS F1X042NX, BLUE PRINT ADW193054, BLUE PRINT ADW193075, VALEO 834066 / Manufacturer Part Number: 623 2214 33 / Input Shaft Diameter: 230 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 6 64 023, OPEL 664023, OPEL 6 64 249, OPEL 664249, OPEL 6 64 264, OPEL 664264, OPEL 6 66 029, OPEL 666029, OPEL 6 79 346, OPEL 679346, OPEL 90470884, OPEL 90470885, OPEL 90522729, OPEL 90522934, OPEL 90541940, OPEL 90541941, OPEL 91 17 541, OPEL 9117541, OPEL 91 19 849, OPEL 9119849, OPEL 91 26 393, OPEL 9126393, VAUXHALL 6 79 346, VAUXHALL 679346, VAUXHALL 90470884, VAUXHALL 90522729, VAUXHALL 90522934, VAUXHALL 90541940, VAUXHALL 90541941, OPEL 16 06 155
£154.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 622 2272 33 Clutch kit
£155.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00