LUK 623321033 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Signum Vectra Vauxhall Astra Astravan

LuK 623 3210 33 Clutch kit

LUK 623321033 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Signum Vectra Vauxhall Astra Astravan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 623 3210 33 LuK for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.95
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 623 3210 33 LuK for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.45
Delivery from £12.00

623 3210 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop LuK

£191.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 2.2 05 to 14 Z22YH 230mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.61
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 2.0 05 to 14 Z20LER LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.62
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VECTRA C 2.2 02 to 08 Z22YH 230mm

£200.63
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL SIGNUM Z03 2.2 03 to 08 Z22YH LuK

£200.64
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 2.0 04 to 10 230mm LuK

£200.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
LUK 623321033 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Signum Vectra Vauxhall Astra Astravan

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / ProductImageZoomGUID: zioAAOSw8dVe-gHW / Manufacturer Part Number: 623321033 / MPN: 623321033 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248694157 / ProductTitle: LuK 623321033 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / OEM Numbers: 74--VAUXHALL,55594515--VAUXHALL,55597066--VAUXHALL / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 4,93182554,93179267,93181250,93181251 / Manufacturer: Schaeffler LuK / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Notes: Brand Type: Luk Repset Pro / Diameter: 230 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£179.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3pce LUK CLUTCH KIT ASTRA J INSIGNIA MOKKA ZAFIRA 1.4 TURBO 55558917 55558918
£185.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 623 3224 34 LuK for FIAT IDEA
£242.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
3pc Clutch Kit 623321033 LuK RepSet Pro 55352048 55495774 55558917 55558918
£201.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK REPSET PRO 3 PC CLUTCH KIT VAUXHALL ASTRA MKV 2.0 TURBO (03/04 - ) 623321033
£218.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery