LuK 624 3145 09 Clutch Kit for VOLVO

LuK 624 3145 09 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

LuK 624 3145 09 Clutch Kit for VOLVO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.30
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO XC70 295 2.4 00 to 02 B5244T3 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.37
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.5 01 to 07 B5254T2 240mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.38
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.4D 01 to 08 240mm LuK New

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.39
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.4 99 to 03 B5244T3 240mm

£171.40
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO V70 Mk2 2.3 99 to 04 B5234T3 240mm

£171.41
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.5 03 to 06 B5254T2 240mm

£171.42
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.4D 01 to 06 240mm LuK New

£171.43
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VOLVO S80 Mk1 2.4 LHD Only 00 to 06 240mm

£171.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT 624 3145 09 LUK I
£211.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3145 33 Clutch kit
£199.79
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 624 3255 33 LuK for VOLVO V70 Mk II S60 I
£341.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 624 3251 34 LuK for VOLVO XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II S60 I
£283.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
3pc Clutch Kit 624314533 LuK RepSet Pro 274210 274220 30383019 30759160 30783019
£238.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3145 09 Clutch Kit for VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / ProductImageZoomGUID: BhQAAOSw0fNe-geq / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3145 09 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249256227 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LuK 624314509 Clutch Kit / Reference Number OEM: VALEO 948071 / Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4005108094032 / Product Type: Clutch Kit / TradeNumber(s): 624 3257 19 / Reference Number OE: VOLVO 274210 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Diameter [mm]: 240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£164.30
ebay.co.uk