Clutch kit 624 3171 09 LuK for OPEL SAAB CADILLAC

LuK 624 3171 09 Clutch kit

Used Offers from £198.10

Clutch kit 624 3171 09 LuK for OPEL SAAB CADILLAC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.56
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 624 3171 09 LuK for OPEL SAAB CADILLAC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL VECTRA C 1.9D 02 to 09 240mm LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.65
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL SIGNUM Z03 1.9D 04 to 08 240mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£159.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 1.9D 04 to 15 240mm LuK New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits OPEL VECTRA C 1.9D 04 to 09 240mm LuK New

£159.68
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624317109 LuK 5666012 664138 6606003 New

£159.72
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624317109 5666012 664138 6606003 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.15
Free Delivery

624 3171 09 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS By LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Clutch kit 624 3171 09 LuK for OPEL SAAB CADILLAC

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK10237, MECARM MK10323, COMLINE ECK231, BLUE PRINT ADW1930121, BORG & BECK HKT1108, BLUE PRINT ADBP300007, LuK 624 3224 34, LuK 624 3271 19, KAWE 962760, VALEO 832411, SACHS 3000 970 051, VALEO 834090, SACHS 3000 970 041, BLUE PRINT ADW193068, BLUE PRINT ADW193069, BLUE PRINT ADW193043, LuK 624 3435 33, LuK 624 3441 09, LuK 624 3226 19, LuK 600 0237 00, BLUE PRINT ADW193042, MECARM MK10083, KAWE 962262, EXEDY OPS2132, BORG & BECK HK2131, VALEO 834481, LuK 600 0229 00, VALEO 826777, VALEO 832168, BLUE PRINT ADW1930107 / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3171 09 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55557671, OPEL 55567324, OPEL 55569283, OPEL 55569285, OPEL 55576088, OPEL 56 66 012, OPEL 5666012, OPEL 56 66 019, OPEL 5666019, OPEL 6 64 138, OPEL 664138, OPEL 66 06 003, OPEL 6606003, OPEL 93179219, OPEL 93179220, OPEL 93185619, OPEL 93190165, OPEL 93196711, SAAB 55 560 172, SAAB 55560172, SAAB 55 578 630, SAAB 55578630, SAAB 55 578 718, SAAB 55578718, SAAB 93 179 219, SAAB 93179219, SAAB 93 179 220, SAAB 93179220, SAAB 93 181 953, SAAB 93181953
£140.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 624 3171 33 Clutch kit
£199.63
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3435 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Saab 9-3
£395.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3175 33 LuK for OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C GTS VECTRA C
£279.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 622 3171 33 Clutch kit
£204.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3435 09 LuK for OPEL SAAB
£173.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00