624 3225 19 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Spare Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Saab 9-3 LuK

LuK 624 3225 19 Clutch kit

624 3225 19 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Spare Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Saab 9-3 LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.40
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 3225 19 LuK for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.05
Delivery from £12.00

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624322519 55557001 662045 55557002

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.06
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3225 19 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£131.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 624 3225 19 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB OPEL 6cylLP9 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.67
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 3225 19 LuK for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.80
Free Delivery

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 624 3225 19

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 624 3225 19 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB OPEL 6cylLP9 2.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.02
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Luk SAC Spare Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Saab 9-3 LuK 624 3225 19

£139.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 624 3171 33 Clutch kit
£200.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 624 3225 33 Clutch kit
£238.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 624 3339 33 LuK for SAAB CADILLAC
£386.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 600 0373 00 LuK for OPEL SAAB
£555.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
624 3225 19 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Spare Fits Opel Vectra C GTS Estate Saab 9-3 LuK

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / ProductImageZoomGUID: D6gAAOSw6q5e-hKS / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3225 19 / MPN: 624-3225-19 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249215163 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LuK 624322519 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55557001--OPEL,55557002--OPEL,6 62 045--OPEL,662045--OPEL / Brand: Schaeffler LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 624 3225 19--Schaeffler LuK,3000 951 199--SACHS / EAN: 4005108518507 / OEM Numbers: 93189384,93189384,55557001,55557002,93189384 / Additional description: LuK SAC / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Notes: Brand Type: Luk Sac / Diameter: 240 mm / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£111.40
ebay.co.uk