Clutch kit 624 3229 33 LuK for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

LuK 624 3229 33 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 624 3229 33 LuK for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.03
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD TRANSIT TDCi 2.0D 02 to 06 FIFA 240mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.02
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624322933 LuK 1425814 1480083 1674914 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.05
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3229 33 Clutch Kit for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.12
Delivery from £33.33

624 3229 33 Clutch Kit Spare Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS By LuK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.30
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624322933 LuK 1425814 1480083 1674914 New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.55
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624322933 LuK 1425814 1480083 1674914 New

£208.06
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3229 33 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£211.99
Delivery from £8.45

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 624 3229 33

£223.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 624 3229 19 Clutch kit
£133.97
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CLUTCH KIT 624 3229 19 LUK I
£176.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 624 3229 33 LUK I
£238.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3307 33 LuK for FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus TRANSIT Van TRANSIT Bus
£231.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 624 3108 09 - 2-piece for Ford Transit Bus/Van
£135.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 624 3229 33 LuK for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK HK2129 / ProductImageZoomGUID: YswAAOSw~7le-hLF / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3229 33 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248825002 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / ProductTitle: LuK 624322933 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1C15 7550 GA / Notes: Brand Type: Luk Repset Pro / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£189.03
ebay.co.uk