LuK Clutch Kit Replacement 240mm Diameter Fits Ford Mondeo Jaguar X-Type

LuK 624 3318 09 Clutch kit

LuK Clutch Kit Replacement 240mm Diameter Fits Ford Mondeo Jaguar X-Type

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

624 3318 09 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Spare Fits Ford Mondeo 3 Turnier MK3 Saloon LuK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.80
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 3318 09 LuK for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.97
Delivery from £12.00

LuK 624 3318 09 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£126.99
Delivery from £8.45

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624331809 1325348 1351625 1422228 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.50
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 624 3318 09 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier JAGUAR QJBB 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.11
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 3318 09 LuK for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.72
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 624 3318 09 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier JAGUAR QJBB 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.58
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 624 3318 09 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Mk/Clipper/Turnier JAGUAR QJBB 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Clutch Kit LUK 624 3318 33 FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2.2 2004-2007
£257.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 624 3318 09 LUK I
£167.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3794 33 Clutch kit
£266.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit Replacement 240mm Diameter Fits Ford Mondeo Jaguar X-Type

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZbIAAOSw~3de-faI / Manufacturer Part Number: 624331809 / MPN: 624331809 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248881027 / ProductTitle: LuK 624331809 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: -JAGUAR,JDE4275--JAGUAR / Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / OEM Numbers: 1325348,1351625,1422228,5S717540DA,5S717540DA,5S71 / Manufacturer: Schaeffler LuK / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Notes: Brand Type: Luk Sac / Diameter: 240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£117.99
ebay.co.uk