Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 624352900 LuK 3010089F14 3010089F15 New

LuK 624 3529 00 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 624352900 LuK 3010089F14 3010089F15 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.11
Free Delivery

LuK Schaeffler 624 3529 00 Clutch Kit with release bearing Fits Nissan X-Trail

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.53
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 3529 00 LuK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.08
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit For Nissan X-TRAIL 01-13 30100-89F14

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£516.00
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 624352900 LuK 3010089F14 3010089F15 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 624352900 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AISIN: KN-221A, KN221A, NISSAN: 30100-89F14, 30100-89F15, NISSAN: 30100-8H300, 3010089F14, 3010089F15, 301008H300, NISSAN: 30210-9H205, 30210-AU600, 302109H205, 30210AU600, NISSAN: 30502-0W714, 30502-1W716, 305020W714, 305021W716 / Diameter: 240 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£268.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 624 3313 00 LuK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback
£152.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 600 0347 00 LuK for NISSAN X-TRAIL I PRIMERA PRIMERA Hatchback
£598.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00