Clutch kit 624 3561 09 LuK for HYUNDAI KIA

LuK 624 3561 09 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 624 3561 09 LuK for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.01
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624356109 4110024450 4120024450 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.89
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits KIA SPORTAGE QL 1.6D 18 to 22 D4FE 240mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.09
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits KIA SPORTAGE QL 1.6D 18 to 22 D4FE 240mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.09
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits KIA OPTIMA JF 1.7D 2012 on D4FD 240mm LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.10
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits KIA CARENS Mk4 1.7D 2013 on D4FD 240mm LuK

£261.12
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits HYUNDAI TUCSON TL 1.6D 18 to 20 D4FE 240mm

£261.13
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits HYUNDAI i40 VF 1.6D 18 to 19 D4FE 240mm

£261.14
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits HYUNDAI i40 VF 1.7D 11 to 19 D4FD 240mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Clutch kit 624 3274 33 LuK for HYUNDAI SONATA V
£352.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 624 3561 33 Clutch kit
£230.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2pc Clutch Kit 624356109 LuK SAC 4110024450 4120024450 4130024450
£243.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 624356109 4110024450 4120024450
£342.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 624356133 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£271.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 3561 09 LuK for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: EXEDY HYS2094 / ProductImageZoomGUID: BnUAAOSwZlhe-gRp / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3561 09 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249208519 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / ProductTitle: LuK 624356109 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 4130024450 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£223.01
ebay.co.uk