624 4002 09 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Fits Opel Insignia A Saloon Country Tourer By LuK

LuK 624 4002 09 Clutch kit

624 4002 09 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Fits Opel Insignia A Saloon Country Tourer By LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.10
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624400209 LuK 55562385 55568851 55571805

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.78
Free Delivery

LuK 624 4002 09 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.36
Delivery from £33.33

LuK Schaeffler 624 4002 09 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Vauxhall Insignia 55562385

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.89
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.99
Free Delivery

LUK REPSET - 624400209

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.45
Free Delivery

LUK REPSET - 624400209

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.45
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 2PCS For Opel Insignia A 2.0 CDTI 110 131HP 81-96KW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.88
Delivery from £36.64

For Vauxhall Insignia 2008-2017 2.0d Luk Clutch Kit 624400209

£278.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
624 4002 09 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Fits Opel Insignia A Saloon Country Tourer By LuK

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 624 4002 09--Schaeffler LuK,624 3394 09--Schaeffler LuK, ADW1930109--BLUE PRINT,OPS2129--EXEDY,3000 970 055--SACHS, 832512--VALEO / Category: Clutch / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / OEM Numbers: 55562385,55568851,55571805,55582604,664272,664281,664430, 664272,664281,664430,55562385,55568851,55571805,55582604, 664430,664430 / Additional description: LuK SAC / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 4002 09 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Diameter: 240 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55562385--OPEL,55568851--OPEL,55571805--OPEL,55582604--OPEL, 6 64 272--OPEL,6 64 281--OPEL,6 64 430--OPEL,664272--OPEL, 664281--OPEL,664430--OPEL,55562385--VAUXHALL, 55568851--VAUXHALL,55571805--VAUXHALL,55582604--VAUXHALL, 6 64 430--VAUXHALL,664430--VAUXHALL
£208.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 624 4002 33 Clutch kit
£243.06
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624400233 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Insignia Vauxhall Insignia
£352.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624400233 Clutch Kit Transmission Replacement Fits Opel Insignia 2.0 CDTi
£253.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK Clutch Kit - Part No - 624400233
£322.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery