Clutch kit 624 4011 09 LuK for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

LuK 624 4011 09 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 624 4011 09 LuK for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.30
Free Delivery

LuK 624401109 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits VW California Caravelle Transporter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.88
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624401109 04L141015L 04L141025H New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.95
Free Delivery

LuK 624 4011 09 Clutch Kit for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.28
Delivery from £23.33

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624401109 LuK 04L141015L 04L141025H New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.58
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624401109 LuK 04L141015L 04L141025H New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.58
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624401109 LuK 04L141015L 04L141025H New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.50
Free Delivery

624 4011 09 Clutch Kit Luk SAC Fits VW Caravelle MK6 California T6 Camper By LuK

£240.80
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 624 4011 09 VW CALIFORNIA T6 Camper (SGC, SGG, SHC) 2 2015-2024

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LuK 624 4011 33 Clutch kit
£235.88
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 624 4011 33 LUK I
£290.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3753 34 Clutch kit
£267.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 624 3715 34 Clutch kit
£216.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit inc Cylinder REPSET PRO - 624378534
£256.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 624 4011 09 LuK for VW CARAVELLE Mk VI TRANSPORTER Mk VI Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 624 4011 33, SACHS 3000 950 794 / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 4011 09 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 04L 141 015 L, VW 04L141015L, VW 04L 141 025 H, VW 04L141025H, VW 04L 141 031 G, VW 04L141031G
£199.30
ebay.co.uk