LuK Clutch Kit 3 Piece for Jaguar E-PACE Land Rover Discovery Sport 2.0 150

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£516.84
Delivery from £36.73

Clutch kit 625 3190 33 LuK for LAND ROVER JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£576.12
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT FITS: LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 2.0 4X4/2.0 D/2.0 D 4X4.LAND R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£657.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Jaguar E-PACE Land Rover DISCOVERY RANGE ROVER 456R-7A564-AA

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,016.00
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 3 Piece for Jaguar E-PACE Land Rover Discovery Sport 2.0 150

Cheapest offer

Original Part Number OE/OEM: LR096452, LR077853, LR022452, LR0 22452, JDE38852, JD E38 852 / Article complementary/Info the financial statements: with central release device / UPC: 4014870535612 / MPN: 625319033 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28038206421 / Superseded Part Number: SACHS 3000990424 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clutch Kit 3pc (cover Plate Csc) Fits Land Rover Discovery L550 2.0d 2014 on LuK / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER LR096452 / Brand: Schaeffler LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4014870535612 / GTIN: 4014870535612 / Plate Diameter: 250 / Input Shaft Diameter: 250 / Diameter [mm]: 250
£516.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK LuK RepSet Clutch Kit 624 2231 09
£155.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LUK 600004800 RepSet DMF Clutch Kit
£394.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.81
LuK 622 3336 00 Clutch kit
£80.69
Compare 231 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK Clutch Kit 600 0164 00
£514.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery