LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 628338800 1905290 1908574 2992012 New

LuK 628 3388 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 628338800 1905290 1908574 2992012 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.51
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit with Clutch Release Bearing Fits IVECO Daily 628338800

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.00
Free Delivery

FITS FOR IVECO DAILY III VAN 29 L CLUTCH KIT 628338800 FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

628338800 FITS FOR IVECO DAILY III VAN 29 L CLUTCH KIT FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 628338800

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

628338800 CLUTCH KIT FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: FITS FOR IVECO DAILY III PLATFORM/CHASSIS 29 L 13/50 C 11 NA

£236.00
Free Delivery

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 628 3388 00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: FITS FOR IVECO DAILY III PLATFORM/CHASSIS 29 L 13/50 C 11 NA

£252.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 628338800
£217.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 628338800 LuK 1905290 1908574 2992012 New
£207.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 628338800 LuK 1905290 1908574 2992012 New
£211.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 628338800 LuK 1905290 1908574 2992012 New
£216.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 628338800 1905290 1908574 2992012 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADBP300177, HK2606 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 628338800 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: 628318200; 627305100; 627306400 / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Diameter: 280 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet / Reference OE/OEM Number: IVECO: 1905290, 1908574, 2992012, 2992027, 2992556, 2994018, IVECO: 2995724, 2996321, 5000 54523, 5000 55559, 500054523, IVECO: 500054879, 500055538, 500055559, 500311863, 500380426, IVECO: 504054198, 5041 08418, 504108418, 504132388, 5042 41932, IVECO: 5042 41936, 5042 41937, 50424
£207.51
ebay.co.uk