FITS FOR NISSAN NAVARA NP300 2.5 CLUTCH KIT 628342000 FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

LuK 628 3420 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

FITS FOR NISSAN NAVARA NP300 2.5 CLUTCH KIT 628342000 FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£591.00
Free Delivery

628342000 FITS FOR NISSAN NAVARA NP300 2.5 CLUTCH KIT FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Cheapest Total Price
£591.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 628342000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£591.00
Free Delivery

628342000 CLUTCH KIT FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£591.00
Free Delivery

LuK 628 3420 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£630.99
Delivery from £8.45

Luk Clutch Kit Fits Nissan Pathfinder Iii Navara Np300 Navara Np300 Platform/Cha

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£638.95
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT FITS: FITS FOR NISSAN ARMADA III SUV 2.5 DCI 4WD.FITS FOR NISSAN N

£713.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 628 3420 00 SCHFITS FOR AEFFLER LUK I

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£741.00
Free Delivery

FITS FOR NISSAN NAVARA NP300 2.5 CLUTCH KIT 628342000 FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 628342000 / UPC: 4014870806347 / MPN: 628342000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18088312828 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 628342000 CLUTCH KIT FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK / Reference OE/OEM Number: engine OE Replacement Clutch Plate Disc Pressure Plate / Weight: 11.7 kg / Brand: Schaeffler LuK / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4014870806347 / GTIN: 4014870806347 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Plate Diameter: 280 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Diameter [mm]: 280
£591.00
ebay.co.uk