DHK2056 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 180mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing By Exedy

LuK Clutch Kit 619 3124 00 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, Releaser) 180mm

Used Offers from

DHK2056 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 180mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing By Exedy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.70
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619312400 LuK 31210B1010 3123087504 New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.85
Free Delivery

3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 180mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing - Exedy DHK2056

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£187.15
Free Delivery

Exedy DHK2056 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 180mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing

£191.99
Free Delivery

LuK 619 3124 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£199.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 619 3124 00 LuK for DAIHATSU SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.62
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel Kit (DMF) with Clutch & CSC – Fits JEEP PATRIOT MK74 2.0D
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
DHK2056 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 180mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing By Exedy

Cheapest offer

Packaged Length: 25.9cm / Packaged Thickness: 8.2cm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: DHK2056 / Superseded Part Number: DHK2056 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAI-31210B1010, DAI-3123087504, DAI-3123087505, DAI-3123087507, DAI-3123087508 / Number of Teeth: 0 Teeth / Packaged Width: 26.2cm / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: DHK2056 / Input Spline Quantity: 0 Quantity / Plate Diameter: 0 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 4.38kg / Disc Diameter: 7.08 in (180 mm) / Input Shaft Diameter: 0 mm / Disc Material: Steel / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom
£87.70
ebay.co.uk