Clutch kit 621 1834 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback CIVIC MK IV Saloon

LuK Clutch Kit 621 1834 60 for Honda Civic MK IV, CRX MK II, Ballade 1.4L 4cyl

Clutch kit 621 1834 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback CIVIC MK IV Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.18
Delivery from £12.00

LuK 621 1834 60 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£123.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 621 1834 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback CIVIC MK IV Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.25
Free Delivery

LuK 621 1834 60 Clutch Kit for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.02
Delivery from £55.00

CLUTCH KIT 621 1834 60 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback CRX/Mk/II BALLADE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.65
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 621 1834 60 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback CRX/Mk/II BALLADE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 621 1834 60 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback CRX/Mk/II BALLADE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.66
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 621 1834 60 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback CRX/Mk/II BALLADE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.14
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 621 1834 60 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Hatchback CRX/Mk/II BALLADE 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£521.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 619 3158 00 Clutch kit
£73.39
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 623 3238 00 Clutch kit
£131.85
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 621 1834 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback CIVIC MK IV Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 620 1827 60, SACHS 3000 683 002, STATIM 100.885, JAPANPARTS KF-431, JAPANPARTS KF-447, VALEO 801976, LuK 621 3040 00, LuK 621 3032 60, JAPANPARTS KF-449, JAPANPARTS KF-416, VALEO 821291, VALEO 801311, VALEO 801309, LuK 621 1828 60, BLUE PRINT ADH23032, BLUE PRINT ADH23041, BLUE PRINT ADH23048, ASHIKA 92-04-431, MECARM MK9122, KAWE 957091, BLUE PRINT ADH23060, JAPKO 92499, JAPANPARTS KF-499, VALEO 828992, LuK 620 1015 60, KAVO PARTS CP-8029, ASHIKA 92-04-499, ASHIKA 92-04-416, JAPKO 92431 / Manufacturer Part Number: 621 1834 60 / Input Shaft Diameter: 210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 22105-PM2-505, HONDA 22105PM2505, HONDA 22105-PM7-525, HONDA 22105PM7525, HONDA 22105-PM7-535, HONDA 22105PM7535, HONDA 22200-P10-000, HONDA 22200P10000, HONDA 22200-P29-000, HONDA 22200P29000, HONDA 22200-P29-010, HONDA 22200P29010, HONDA 22200-P29-020, HONDA 22200P29020, HONDA 22200-P29-040, HONDA 22200P29040, HONDA 22200-PEL-005, HONDA 22200PEL005, HONDA 22200-PM7-L00, HONDA 22200PM7L00, HONDA 22200-PM7-L01, HONDA 22200PM7L01, HONDA 22300-P29-000, HONDA 22300P29000, HONDA 22300-P29-010, HONDA 22300P29010, HONDA 22300-P2E-003, HONDA 22300P2E003, HONDA 22300-PEL-005, HONDA 22300PEL005
£119.18
ebay.co.uk