Clutch kit 621 3108 09 LuK for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

LuK Clutch Kit 621 3108 09 – 2-piece (cover+plate) 210mm for Opel/Vauxhall Corsa D 1.2 A12XER (09-14)

Clutch kit 621 3108 09 LuK for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.69
Free Delivery

LuK 621 3108 09 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.18
Delivery from £25.00

CLUTCH KIT 621 3108 09 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL A 12 XER 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.46
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 621 3108 09 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL A 12 XER 1.2L 4cyl 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.74
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 621 3108 09 LuK for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.52
Delivery from £10.00

LuK 621 3108 09 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£151.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit LUK 621 3108 09 OPEL CORSA D (S07) 1.2 2009-2014

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.69
Free Delivery

FITS OPEL CORSA D 1.2 LPG CLUTCH KIT 621310809 FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery

621310809 CLUTCH KIT FITS FOR SCHAEFFLER LUK

£167.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£518.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£391.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 623 3238 00 Clutch kit
£131.86
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
620 3268 00 3pc Clutch Kit 3 Pieces 200mm Diameter Cover Plate Bearing By LuK
£64.42
Compare 193 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.20
Clutch kit 621 3108 09 LuK for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: SACHS 3000 951 140, SACHS 3000 950 797, VALEO 828017, VALEO 834017, LuK 621 3026 33, LuK 621 3026 09, LuK 621 3108 33, SACHS 3000 990 459, VALEO 834065 / Manufacturer Part Number: 621 3108 09 / Input Shaft Diameter: 210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55567784, OPEL 6 66 075, OPEL 666075, OPEL 6 66 077, OPEL 666077, OPEL 93177173, VAUXHALL 55567784, VAUXHALL 6 66 077, VAUXHALL 666077, VAUXHALL 93177173
£125.69
ebay.co.uk