Clutch kit 624 3473 09 LuK for JAGUAR X-TYPE I X-TYPE I Estate

LuK Clutch Kit 624 3473 09 for Jaguar X-TYPE I / X-TYPE I Estate (YB 2.1L AJ-V6 3.0L XB 2.5L)

Clutch kit 624 3473 09 LuK for JAGUAR X-TYPE I X-TYPE I Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.07
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 624 3473 09 LuK for JAGUAR X-TYPE I X-TYPE I Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits JAGUAR X TYPE X400 3.0 01 to 09 WB(AJV6)

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.58
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits JAGUAR X TYPE X400 2.1 02 to 09 YB(AJ-V6)

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.59
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm 624347309 LuK C2S29309 C2S33393 C2S49289

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.62
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 624 3473 09 FOR JAGUAR YB 2.1L AJ-V6 3.0L XB 2.5L 6cyl X-TYPE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.47
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 624 3473 09 FOR JAGUAR YB 2.1L AJ-V6 3.0L XB 2.5L 6cyl X-TYPE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.05
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3473 09 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£146.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit LUK 624 3473 09 JAGUAR X-TYPE I (X400) 3 2001-2008

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£392.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£518.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0339 00 Clutch kit
£310.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 623 3238 00 Clutch kit
£131.86
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 624 3473 09 LuK for JAGUAR X-TYPE I X-TYPE I Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 832019, SACHS 3000 950 924, BLUE PRINT ADJ133001, LuK 624 3806 33, LuK 624 3806 09, BLUE PRINT ADF123037, LuK 624 3473 33 / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3473 09 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR C2 S29 309, JAGUAR C2S29309, JAGUAR C2 S33 393, JAGUAR C2S33393, JAGUAR C2 S49 289, JAGUAR C2S49289, JAGUAR XR 828 229, JAGUAR XR828229
£127.07
ebay.co.uk