Clutch kit 624 4045 00 LuK for MAZDA CX-3 3 3 Saloon

LuK Clutch Kit 624 4045 00 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, Releaser) - fits Mazda CX-3 DK 1.5D 15 to 18 - New

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 624 4045 00 LuK for MAZDA CX-3 3 3 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.14
Free Delivery

LuK 624 4045 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£367.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA CX3 DK 1.5D 15 to 18 LuK New

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.47
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 3 1.5D 16 to 19 LuK FE6216510

£370.47
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 624404500 LuK FE6216510 FE6216510B Quality

£370.50
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 4045 00 LuK for MAZDA CX-3 3 3 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£485.78
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel Kit (DMF) with Clutch & CSC – Fits JEEP PATRIOT MK74 2.0D
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 624 4045 00 LuK for MAZDA CX-3 3 3 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WMZ014, LuK 624 3537 00, BLUE PRINT ADM53079, LuK 625 3137 00, BLUE PRINT ADBP300055, LuK 623 1717 60, NIPPARTS N2003133, BLUE PRINT ADM530118C, BLUE PRINT ADM530123, JAPKO 92619, JAPANPARTS KF-386, JAPANPARTS KF-333, JAPANPARTS KF-308, JAPANPARTS KF-341, JAPANPARTS KF-345, JAPANPARTS KF-348, JAPANPARTS KF-351, VALEO 826607, VALEO 826385, LuK 624 3159 60, JAPKO 92345, SACHS 3000 970 114, LuK 600 0236 00, LuK 623 3415 00, BLUE PRINT ADM53041, BLUE PRINT ADM530108, JAPANPARTS KF-352, LuK 623 3418 00, LuK 623 3410 00, ASHIKA 92-K0-022 / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 4045 00 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA FE62-16-510, MAZDA FE6216510, MAZDA FE62-16-510B, MAZDA FE6216510B, MAZDA FE62-16-510C, MAZDA FE6216510C, MAZDA FE82-16-510A, MAZDA FE8216510A, MAZDA G561-16-510, MAZDA G56116510, MAZDA G561-16-510A, MAZDA G56116510A, MAZDA G561-16-510B, MAZDA G56116510B, MAZDA G561-16-510C, MAZDA G56116510C, MAZDA LF01-16-510, MAZDA LF0116510, MAZDA S550-16-410, MAZDA S55016410, MAZDA S551-16-460, MAZDA S55116460, MAZDA SE03-16-510, MAZDA SE0316510, MAZDA SE03-16-510A, MAZDA SE0316510A, MAZDA WLA1-16-510, MAZDA WLA116510
£328.14
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.