624 3735 33 Clutch Kit Transmission Fits Opel Zafira B BOX Body/Mpv Vauxhall LuK

LuK Clutch Kit 624373533 - 240mm, 3pc (Cover/Plate/CSC) - fits Opel/Vauxhall Zafira B 1.7D

Used Offers from

624 3735 33 Clutch Kit Transmission Fits Opel Zafira B BOX Body/Mpv Vauxhall LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.30
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3735 33 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.54
Delivery from £33.33

LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624373533 55352048 55558917 55558918

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.49
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624373533 LuK 55352048 55558917 55558918

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.41
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624373533 LuK 55352048 55558917 55558918

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.41
Free Delivery

Genuine LuK Clutch Kit with Slave Cylinder for Vauxhall Zafira Mk2 624373533

£238.85
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3735 33 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£254.99
Delivery from £8.45

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 624 3735 33

£266.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624373533 LuK 55352048 55558917 55558918

£269.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel Kit (DMF) with Clutch & CSC – Fits JEEP PATRIOT MK74 2.0D
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
624 3735 33 Clutch Kit Transmission Fits Opel Zafira B BOX Body/Mpv Vauxhall LuK

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 624 3735 33--Schaeffler LuK,CKE-OP18R--AISIN, ADW1930125--BLUE PRINT,3000 990 533--SACHS,834271--VALEO, 834692--VALEO / Category: Clutch / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / OEM Numbers: 55352048,55495774,55508965,55558917,55558918,55563511, 55563645,55563646,55583074,55594515,55597066,5679350, 5679349,5679350,5679360,679078,679079,6606035,6606035, 679078,679079,93194210,55495774,55508965,55563645,55583074, 55594515,55597066,679078,679078,93194210 / Additional description: LuK RepSet Pro / Manufacturer Part Number: 624 3735 33 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Diameter: 240 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55352048--OPEL,55495774--OPEL,55508965--OPEL,55558917--OPEL, 55558918--OPEL,55563511--OPEL,55563645--OPEL,55563646--OPEL, 55583074--OPEL,55594515--OPEL,55597066--OPEL, 56 79 350--OPEL,5679349--OPEL,5679350--OPEL,5679360--OPEL, 6 79 078--OPEL,6 79 079--OPEL,66 06 035--OPEL,6606035--OPEL, 679078--OPEL,679079--OPEL,93194210--OPEL,55495774--VAUXHALL, 55508965--VAUXHALL,55563645--VAUXHALL,55583074--VAUXHALL, 55594515--VAUXHALL,55597066--VAUXHALL,6 79 078--VAUXHALL, 679078--VAUXHALL,93194210--VAUXHALL
£219.30
ebay.co.uk