Clutch kit 619 3165 09 LuK for VAUXHALL OPEL

Luk Clutch Kit For Vauxhall Viva 2015-2018 1.0 619316509

Clutch kit 619 3165 09 LuK for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.02
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL VIVA C16 1.0 15 to 18 B10XE 190mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits OPEL KARL C16 1.0 15 to 19 190mm LuK New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm 619316509 LuK 55585506 664347 Quality New

£141.60
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm 619316509 55585506 664347 OE Quality

£141.85
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 3165 09 FOR OPEL B10XE/10XL D10XE 1.0L 3cyl KARL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.18
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm 619316509 LuK 55585506 664347 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.66
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.99
Free Delivery

LUK REPSET - 619316509

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch kit 619 3165 09 LuK for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: SACHS 3000 990 496 / Manufacturer Part Number: 619 3165 09 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17053023881 / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LuK 619316509 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 664347 / Notes: Brand Type: Luk Repset / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£141.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Clutch Kit Repset 623304960
£186.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.39
LuK LuK RepSet Clutch Kit 624 2231 09
£155.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LUK 600004800 RepSet DMF Clutch Kit
£395.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.81
LuK 622 3336 00 Clutch kit
£80.69
Compare 232 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 624 1931 00 Clutch kit
£171.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00