Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624375333 LuK 0A5141671R 02M141671A New

LuK Clutch Kit inc Cylinder REPSET PRO - 624375333

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624375333 LuK 0A5141671R 02M141671A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£294.05
Free Delivery

LuK 624 3753 33 Clutch Kit with central slave cylinder Fits VW Scirocco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.57
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits VW Scirocco III 2013-2017 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 624 3753 33 LuK for VW SCIROCCO III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.79
Delivery from £12.00

LuK Clutch Kit inc Cylinder REPSET PRO - 624375333

£365.95
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit inc Cylinder REPSET PRO - 624375333

£368.32
Free Delivery

Luk Clutch Kit For Vw Scirocco 2013-2017 2.0d 624375333

£368.37
Free Delivery

For Vw Scirocco 2013-2017 2.0d Luk Clutch Kit 624375333

£368.37
Free Delivery

Luk Clutch Kit For Vw Scirocco 2013-2017 2.0d 624375333

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£370.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm 624375333 LuK 0A5141671R 02M141671A New

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: 624375333 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SACHS: 3000990592, 3000990592, VW: 02M141671A, 02M141671B, 03L141018, 03L141026B, 03L141032C, VW: 03L141018, 0A5141671, 0A5141671A, VW: 0A5141671E, 0A5141671F, 0A5141671G, 0A5141671K, 0A5141671M, VW: 0A5141671P, 0A5141671Q, 0A5141671R / Diameter: 240 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet Pro
£294.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 623 3084 00 Clutch kit
£116.99
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 623 0559 00 Clutch kit
£155.71
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 625 3097 00 Clutch kit
£194.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 620 0278 06 Clutch kit
£83.49
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 623 3216 19 Clutch kit
£233.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99