Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ MX 1.0 98 to 03

LUK Clutch Kit - Part No - 618301600

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ MX 1.0 98 to 03

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.07
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ MX 1.1 03 to 10

Cheapest Total Price
£61.07
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 618301600 LuK 4110002010 4130002011 New

£61.10
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 618 3016 00 LuK for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.56
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 618301600 LuK 4110002010 4130002011 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.69
Free Delivery

LuK 618 3016 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£64.49
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 618301600 LuK 4110002010 4130002011 New

£64.79
Free Delivery

LUK Clutch Kit 618 3016 00 for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ MX 1997 to 2015

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

LUK Clutch Kit 618 3016 00 for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ MX 1997 to 2015

£68.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel Kit (DMF) with Clutch & CSC – Fits JEEP PATRIOT MK74 2.0D
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ MX 1.0 98 to 03

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 332693RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: AISIN: KY-015, KY-015A, KY-067, KY015, KY015A, KY067, HYUNDAI: 41100-02010, 4110002010, 41300-02011, 41300-02030, HYUNDAI: 4130002011, 4130002030, 41421-02000, 4142102000, Omnicraft: 2277511, HAMJ-7L596-EUAA, HAMJ7L596EUAA, SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE: 6183016000, TRIPLE FIVE: FD012891A0, R357MK, VALEO: 821355, 828122, HDK-062, HDK062, 618301600 / Diameter: 180 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£61.07
ebay.co.uk