621 3043 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop LuK

LuK Clutch Kit Part No 621304333 - 3pc (Cover, Plate & CSC)

Used Offers from

621 3043 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.20
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 210mm 621304333 1629112 24422061 24424957

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.82
Free Delivery

LuK 621 3043 33 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.19
Delivery from £23.33

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 210mm 621304333 LuK 1629112 24422061 24424957

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.19
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 210mm 621304333 LuK 1629112 24422061 24424957

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.77
Free Delivery

LuK 621 3043 33 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£246.99
Delivery from £8.45

LuK Clutch Kit inc Cylinder REPSET PRO - 621304333

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.76
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit inc Cylinder REPSET PRO - 621304333

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.76
Free Delivery

Schaeffler LuK Clutch Kit 621 3043 33

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel Kit (DMF) with Clutch & CSC – Fits JEEP PATRIOT MK74 2.0D
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
621 3043 33 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Pro Fits Opel Astra H Estate GTC Twintop LuK

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~GAAAOSwQMle-gwR / Manufacturer Part Number: 621 3043 33 / MPN: 621-3043-33 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249069163 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: LuK 621304333 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: 56 79 304--OPEL,56 79 331--OPEL,56 79 332--OPEL / Brand: Schaeffler LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 834257--VALEO / EAN: 4005108509697 / OEM Numbers: 1629112,1629112,24422061,24424957,55488870,55498116 / Additional description: LuK RepSet Pro / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Clutch Kit (+Csc) / Diameter: 210 mm / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£214.20
ebay.co.uk