LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 250mm 625304433 1387201 1387202 1444555 New

LuK Clutch Kit RepSet Pro 3pc 625304433 - Cover, Plate & CSC, 250mm (Fits Ford Transit)

Used Offers from

LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 250mm 625304433 1387201 1387202 1444555 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.74
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits FORD TRANSIT TDCi 2.2D 06 to 14 250mm LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 250mm 625304433 LuK 1387201 1387202 1444555 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.70
Free Delivery

625 3044 33 Clutch Kit Spare Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS By LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£211.20
Free Delivery

LuK 625 3044 33 Clutch Kit for FORD,FORD AUSTRALIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.72
Delivery from £45.83

LUK CLUTCH KIT 3PCS REPSET PRO SLAVE CYLINDER FOR FORD TRANSIT 2.2TDCi 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 250mm 625304433 LuK 1387201 1387202 1444555 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.83
Free Delivery

LuK Clutch Kit with Central Slave Cylinder for Ford Transit Mk6 Van 625304433

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.20
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Spare Fits Ford Transit Van Platform/Chassis BUS - LuK 625 3044 33

£230.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LuK 400 0237 10 Mounting Tool Set, clutch / flywheel
£520.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mounting Tool Set, clutch/flywheel 400053710 LuK Genuine Top Quality Product New
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 600 0233 00 Clutch kit
£417.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel Kit (DMF) with Clutch & CSC – Fits JEEP PATRIOT MK74 2.0D
£497.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 250mm 625304433 1387201 1387202 1444555 New

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4005108565686 / MPN: 625304433 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 896401943 / Function: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder / Plate Diameter: 0 mm / Height: 105mm / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 0 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Diameter: 250 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADF1230132 / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: 625304433 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: 625 3044 33 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1530440, 1530441, 1544677, 1674914, 1726484, 1801226 / Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4005108565686 / GTIN: 4005108565686 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder / Extra Description: LuK RepSet Pro / Diameter [mm]: 250
£206.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.