Clutch kit 600 0220 00 LuK for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

LuK Complete Clutch Kit 600022000 - Dual Mass Flywheel (DMF) - for Audi A4, A5

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 600 0220 00 LuK for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£716.08
Free Delivery

LuK 600 0220 00 Clutch Kit for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£799.95
Delivery from £125.00

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI A5 8T3 1.8 2007 CABD LuK New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£817.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI A4 B8 1.8 2007 LuK 012141165A

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£817.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 600022000 LuK 012141165A 012141165B New

£817.50
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 600 0220 00 LuK for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,078.21
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

LUK Complete Clutch Kit VW Golf Polo Seat Arosa Ibiza Dia 200 24 Teeth
£143.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch and CSC fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X82 1.6D LuK
£625.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit LUK 602 0001 00 AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.2 2010-2012
£414.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete Tractor New 1412-2040 LUK Clutch Kit Replacement for John Deere 1040 1140 1850 1850F 1850V 1950 1950F 1950N 2150 2255 840 940 AL120026 AL28037 AL28860 AL37539 AL39541 AL39931 JD10107
£557.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £180.95
LuK CLUTCH KIT 600001700 FITS AUDI A3 TT SEAT SKODA VW 1.9TDI 2.0 TDI ALL
£329.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 600 0220 00 LuK for AUDI A5 A4 B8 A4 B8 Avant

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: KAWE 962576, LuK 623 3291 00, LuK 624 0551 00, LuK 624 3080 00, MECARM MK9597, MECARM MK9214, LuK 623 3092 00, LuK 624 1891 00, LuK 600 0034 00, BLUE PRINT ADV183044, BLUE PRINT ADBP300050, VALEO 821236, VALEO 828305, VALEO 832147, LuK 623 3606 00, LuK 624 3033 00, VALEO 837046, VALEO 821237, VALEO 821234, LuK 624 3066 00, LuK 624 3095 00, LuK 623 3301 21, VALEO 828306, LuK 623 1157 00, KAMOKA KC099, LuK 600 0224 00, VALEO 837041, LuK 600 0184 00, BLUE PRINT ADV183095, VALEO 832399 / Manufacturer Part Number: 600 0220 00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 012 141 165 A, AUDI 012141165A, AUDI 012 141 165 B, AUDI 012141165B, AUDI 012 141 165 C, AUDI 012141165C, AUDI 012 141 165 D, AUDI 012141165D, AUDI 012 141 165 E, AUDI 012141165E, AUDI 013 141 165, AUDI 013141165, AUDI 01E 141 165 A, AUDI 01E141165A, AUDI 01E 141 165 B, AUDI 01E141165B, AUDI 01E 141 165 D, AUDI 01E141165D, AUDI 0A3 141 165, AUDI 0A3141165, AUDI 0B1 105 266 AA, AUDI 0B1105266AA, AUDI 0B1 105 266 AF, AUDI 0B1105266AF, AUDI 0B1 105 266 N, AUDI 0B1105266N, AUDI 0B1 141 031 E, AUDI 0B1141031E, AUDI 0B1 141 031 N, AUDI 0B1141031N
£716.08
ebay.co.uk