LuK 415 0307 10 Dual mass flywheel

LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0307 10 for Citroen, Fiat, Lancia, Peugeot

LuK 415 0307 10 Dual mass flywheel

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£462.99
Delivery from £8.45

LuK 415 0307 10 Flywheel for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.98
Delivery from £70.83

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits PEUGEOT 807 2.2D 2006 on LuK 0532Q0 0532S8 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.96
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits PEUGEOT 607 2.2D 06 to 10 LuK 0532Q0 0532S8 Quality

£478.97
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits PEUGEOT 407 6D, 6E 2.2D 06 to 10 LuK 0532Q0 0532S8

£478.98
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits LANCIA PHEDRA 179 2.2D 08 to 10 LuK 9660900580 New

£478.99
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits FIAT ULYSSE 179 2.2D 08 to 11 LuK 9660900580 Quality

£479.00
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits CITROEN C8 2.2D 06 to 12 LuK 0532Q0 0532S8 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£479.01
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits CITROEN C5 Mk2, Mk3 2.2D 06 to 11 LuK 0532Q0 0532S8

£479.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK 415 0344 10 Dual mass flywheel
£430.20
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0230 10 Dual mass flywheel
£591.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
LUK Dual Mass Flywheel DMF for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso HDi 150 2.0 (7/09-7/13)
£286.99
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 336440650 – Fits Audi, VW, Skoda
£345.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0465 10 Dual mass flywheel
£427.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0307 10 Dual mass flywheel

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Number of mounting bores: 8; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without screw set, Dual-mass flywheel with friction control plate; Max. Clearance Angle [Degree]: 23; Number of teeth (finding the max. clearance angle): 9; max. side clearance [mm]: 2,9; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without pilot bearing; Construction Year to: 02/2008
£462.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk