LuK 415 0755 09 Flywheel for AUDI,SKODA,VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0755 09 - fits VW Passat, Golf Mk4/Mk5, EOS

LuK 415 0755 09 Flywheel for AUDI,SKODA,VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.66
Delivery from £70.83

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits VW PASSAT 3C2, 3C5 3.2 05 to 10 AXZ LuK 022105266AH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£438.96
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits VW GOLF Mk4, Mk5 3.2 02 to 08 LuK 022105266AH New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£438.97
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits VW EOS 1F 3.2 06 to 09 BUB LuK 022105266AH Quality

£438.99
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits VW CC 358 3.6 11 to 16 BWS LuK 022105266AH Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.00
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 3.6 08 to 15 CDVA LuK 022105266AH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.01
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits AUDI TT 3.2 03 to 10 LuK 022105266AH 022105266AK New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£439.02
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits AUDI A3 8P1, 8PA 3.2 03 to 09 LuK 022105266AH New

£439.02
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 415075509 LuK 022105266AH 022105266AK Quality Guaranteed

£439.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
LuK 415 0755 09 Flywheel for AUDI,SKODA,VW,VW (FAW),VW (SVW)

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 10 / ProductImageZoomGUID: wp0AAOSweKJbugs1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 415 0755 09 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250717552 / ProductTitle: LuK 415075509 Dual Mass Flywheel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Transmission Type: Dual-Clutch Transmission / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with pilot bearing / Brand: LuK / Number of Teeth: 132 / Type: Flywheel / EAN: 4014870147693 / Product Type: Flywheel / TradeNumber(s): 415 0755 09 / Reference Number OE: SKODA 022105266AK / Notes: No of Teeth: 132 / Part Type: Dual Mass Flywheel
£431.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0379 10 LuK for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£483.96
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0307 10 for Citroen, Fiat, Lancia, Peugeot
£452.79
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 1095 09 Dual mass flywheel
£853.18
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK Flywheel - Part No - 415090409
£426.65
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0125 00 Clutch kit
£420.94
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery