LUK 415071410 Flywheel Manual Transmission Fits BMW 1 2 Series X2 Mini Clubman

LuK Dual Mass Flywheel (DMF) – fits MINI Cooper F55/F56 1.5D 2013 B37C15A – New

LUK 415071410 Flywheel Manual Transmission Fits BMW 1 2 Series X2 Mini Clubman

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£516.57
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits MINI COUNTRYMAN ONE F60 1.5D 2017 on B37C15A LuK New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£561.56
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits MINI COOPER F55, F56 1.5D 2013 on B37C15A LuK New

£561.57
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits BMW 216D F45, F46 1.5D 2014 on B37C15A LuK Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£561.61
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits BMW 216D F45, F46 1.5D 2014 on B37C15A LuK Quality

£561.61
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits BMW 116D F40 1.5D 2019 on B37C15A LuK 21208601637

£561.62
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 415071410 LuK 21208601637 21208698749 8601637 8698749 New

£561.65
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 415071410 LuK 21208601637 21208698749 8601637 8698749 New

£561.65
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0714 10 Dual mass flywheel

4-5 Werktage
£567.99
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
LUK 415071410 Flywheel Manual Transmission Fits BMW 1 2 Series X2 Mini Clubman

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Category: Crankshaft Drive / ProductImageZoomGUID: GUgAAOSwkm9c0VR5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 415071410 / MPN: 415071410 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249279049 / ProductTitle: LuK 415071410 Dual Mass Flywheel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Brand: LuK / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Flywheel / OEM Numbers: 98749--MINI,8 601 637--MINI,8601637--MINI,8 698 74 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 01637,8601637,8698749,8698749,21208601637,21208601 / Manufacturer: Schaeffler LuK / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Notes: Size Mm: Max Sideplay: 1.6 / Part Type: Dual Mass Flywheel
£516.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 336440650 – Fits Audi, VW, Skoda
£342.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK Dual mass flywheel 415 0385 10 Manual Transmission
£700.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
LuK Dual mass flywheel 415 0328 10 Manual Transmission
£307.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0176 10 – for MINI (R50, R53) 1.6 2002-2006
£285.38
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0230 10 Dual mass flywheel
£595.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99