LuK 415 0529 10 Dual mass flywheel

LUK Dual Mass Flywheel DMF for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso HDi 150 2.0 (7/09-7/13)

LuK 415 0529 10 Dual mass flywheel

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£286.99
Delivery from £8.45

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 2.0D 2009 on LuK 0532T3 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.51
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits FIAT SCUDO 2.0D 10 to 16 LuK 9670688180 9800982980

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.58
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits CITROEN DISPATCH VF7 2.0D 10 to 16 LuK 0532T3 New

£295.61
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits CITROEN C5 Mk3 2.0D 2009 on LuK 0532T3 9670688180

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£295.63
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits CITROEN C4 PICASSO Mk1 2.0D 09 to 13 LuK 0532T3 New

£295.64
Free Delivery

New Flywheel for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:C8,DS4,DS5,407,807 0532T3 0532.T3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.79
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0529 10 Flywheel for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.53
Delivery from £70.83

415 0529 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Fits Citroen C8 DS4 DS5 C4 2 Grand Picasso 1 By LuK

£331.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

LuK 415 0344 10 Dual mass flywheel
£430.20
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0230 10 Dual mass flywheel
£591.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 336440650 – Fits Audi, VW, Skoda
£345.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0465 10 Dual mass flywheel
£427.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0104 10 LuK for BMW 5 5 Touring X5 3 3 Touring
£333.21
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0529 10 Dual mass flywheel

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Transmission Type: 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Number of mounting bores: 8; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without screw set, Dual-mass flywheel with friction control plate; Max. Clearance Angle [Degree]: 20; Number of teeth (finding the max. clearance angle): 7; max. side clearance [mm]: 2,9; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without pilot bearing; TecDoc Engine Number: 24935, 29779, 35532, 25633; Transmission Code: ML6C, BVM6; Construction Year from: 11/2011; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with diesel soot filter; Engine Code: DW10CB, DW10CTED4
£286.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk