LuK 415 0380 10 Dual mass flywheel

LuK Flywheel 415 0380 10 – Dual Mass (DMF) Manual Transmission for BMW

LuK 415 0380 10 Dual mass flywheel

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£557.99
Delivery from £8.45

LuK 415 0380 10 Flywheel for BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£559.43
Delivery from £70.83

Flywheel LUK 415 0380 10 BMW 5 (E60) 3 2007-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£610.39
Free Delivery

415 0380 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits BMW 3 Touring Coupe Convertible 5 By LuK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£623.70
Free Delivery

Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits BMW 3 Touring Coupe Convertible 5 - LuK 415 0380 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£631.75
Free Delivery

LuK 415 0380 10 Flywheel Luk DMF Spare Fits BMW 3 Touring Coupe Convertible 5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£647.99
Free Delivery

Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0380 10 LuK for BMW 3 Touring 5 3 Convertible 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£680.56
Delivery from £12.00

LUK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0380 10 for BMW 5 Series E60 2001 to 2010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£702.99
Free Delivery

LUK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0380 10 for BMW 5 Series Touring F11 2009 to 2017

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£702.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

LuK 415 0344 10 Dual mass flywheel
£430.20
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0230 10 Dual mass flywheel
£591.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.83
LuK Dual Mass Flywheel 415 0880 10 – Fits Ford Ranger & Transit 16-23
£333.24
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LUK Dual Mass Flywheel DMF for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso HDi 150 2.0 (7/09-7/13)
£286.99
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK Flywheel 415101810 Fits Dacia Dokker Duster Mercedes-Benz Nissan Renault
£245.80
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0380 10 Dual mass flywheel

Cheapest offer

Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Number of mounting bores: 6; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with pilot bearing; Max. Clearance Angle [Degree]: 11; Number of teeth (finding the max. clearance angle): 4; max. side clearance [mm]: 1,6; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Dual-mass flywheel without friction control plate; Engine Code: N53
£557.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk