415093810 FLYWHEEL FITS HYUNDAI I40 I CW 1.7 CRDI

LuK Flywheel 415 0938 10 - for KIA Optima (JF) 1.7 2015-2018

415093810 FLYWHEEL FITS HYUNDAI I40 I CW 1.7 CRDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£638.00
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits KIA OPTIMA JF 1.7D 12 to 18 D4FD LuK 232002A853 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£646.42
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits KIA CARENS Mk4 1.7D 13 to 18 D4FD LuK 232002A853 New

£646.43
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF fits HYUNDAI i40 VF 1.7D 11 to 18 D4FD LuK 232002A853 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£646.43
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 415093810 LuK 232002A853 232002A854 Quality Guaranteed

£646.46
Free Delivery

Flywheel Manual Transmission 415 0938 10 LuK for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£705.62
Delivery from £12.00

LuK Schaeffler 415 0938 10 Flywheel Fits Hyundai Kia Carens I40 Optima

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£750.16
Free Delivery

LuK Engine Flywheel Teeth fits Hyundai Kia

£810.99
Free Delivery

LUK DUAL MASS FLYWHEEL (W/O BOLTS) - 415093810

£820.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
415093810 FLYWHEEL FITS HYUNDAI I40 I CW 1.7 CRDI

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 415093810 / UPC: 4014870555825 / MPN: 415093810 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10063510686 / Superseded Part Number: VALEO 836261 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Reference OE/OEM Number: Flywheel, Crankshaft Drive / Weight: 5.0 KG / Brand: Schaeffler LuK / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Flywheel / EAN: 4014870555825 / GTIN: 4014870555825 / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with pilot bearing
£638.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Flywheel 415 0948 10 Manual Transmission for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA
£327.81
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 415 0346 10 Flywheel for AUDI
£448.14
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 415 0799 10 Dual mass flywheel
£303.81
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery