Lullabellz Super Thick 16 inch 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip in Hair Extensions California Blonde

Lullabellz Super Thick 16" 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip In Extensions in Light Blonde Lullabellz Light Blonde One Size

Lullabellz Super Thick 16 inch 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip in Hair Extensions California Blonde

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£28.00

Debenhams Super Thick 16" 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip In Extensions in Light Blonde

5-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Super Thick 16" 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip In Extensions In Light Blonde light blonde

Unknown
£32.00
Lullabellz Super Thick 16 inch 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip in Hair Extensions California Blonde

Cheapest offer

Need that freshly stepped outta' the salon vibe? Us too!Look no further, our 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy set is the answer to all your dreamy hair goals.Weight: 260 gLength: 16"Comes with 2 extra clipsThe 5 pieces included are:1x 5 Clips (weft is approx. 11.5 inch/29 cm)1x 4 Clips (weft is approx. 8.5 inch/21.5 cm)1x 3 Clips (weft is approx. 6 inch/15 cm)2x 2 Clips (weft is approx. 3 inch/8 cm)Suitable for all hair types Brand: Lullabellz 5-Pieces Weight: 260 g Length approx. 16 in
£28.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

LullaBellz Super Thick 16" 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip In Hair Extensions Golden Blonde
£37.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
LullaBellz Super Thick 22" 5 Piece Curly Clip In Hair Extensions Dark Brown
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
LullaBellz Super Thick 16'' 5 Piece Brushed Out Wave Clip In Hair Extensions Chestnut
£37.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
LullaBellz Super Thick 16" 5 Piece Blow Dry Wavy Clip In Hair Extensions Honey Blonde
£37.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery