Lullabellz Thick 18 inch 1 Piece Straight Clip in Hair Extensions Light Blonde

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

Lullabellz Thick 18 1 Piece Straight Clip In Hair Extensions in Light Blonde Lullabellz Light Blonde One Size

3-5 working days
£18.75

Debenhams Thick 18 1 Piece Straight Clip In Hair Extensions In Light Blonde light blonde

Unknown
£18.75

Similar products

Lullabellz Thick Straight Clip In Hair Extensions 18-Inch Golden Blonde
£19.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lullabellz Thick Straight Clip In Hair Extensions 18-Inch Light Golden Blonde
£19.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lullabellz Thick 18 inch 1 Piece Straight Clip in Hair Extensions Light Blonde

Cheapest offer

Give your hair a boost!Swish swish your way to instant glam with our 1 Piece Straight Clip In Hair Extensions.Weight: 160 gLength: 18 inchComes with 2 extra clipsThe 1 piece included is 1x 4 Clips (weft is approx. 11.5 inch/29 cm)Suitable for all hair typesBrand: Lullabellz1-PieceSuitable for all hair typesLength approx. 18 in
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)