Debenhams Women's Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls

Lullabellz Women's Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls Lullabellz Multicolor

Debenhams Women's Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.25
Debenhams Women's Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls

Cheapest offer

Get ready to turn heads with the next innovation from LullaBellz HQ! Introducing the Ultimate Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls for effortless volume and a stunning blowout look! Looking for that perfect 90's blow dry style without the heat? You've come to the right place! Our innovative blowdry-effect heatless rollers offer a simple, stress-free way to achieve salon-quality volume in seconds. Just roll, sleep, and reveal gorgeous hair in the morning! Velvet Design: Gently grips your hair, preventing slips during sleep. Volume and Shape: Adds body and a subtle under-curl for a flawless finish. Prolong Your Style: Ideal for maintaining previous curly blowouts, making them last longer. Flexible Wire Core: Ensures the rollers stay securely in place. Convenient Pack: Includes 3 rollers stored in a bespoke satin drawstring bag Travel-Friendly: Compact and easy to style on your travels. Match with our Award Winning 14 Inch, 16 inch or 22 inch Blow Dry Hair Extensions for the ultimate blowout
£11.25
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's Overnight Blow Dry Heatless Curls
£11.25
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99