Lumberjack Router Table, Variable Speed 8,000-26,000rpm 1500W Woodworking Table Router Machine, Bench Top Use, Rise & Fall System and Safety Switch, Cutter Storage, 1/2" & 1/4" Collets Included

LUMBER JACK 1500W Router Table, Variable Speed 8,000-26,000rpm Woodworking Machine, Bench Top Use, Rise & Fall System and Safety Switch, Cutter Storage, 1/2" & 1/4" Collets Included

Lumberjack Router Table, Variable Speed 8,000-26,000rpm 1500W Woodworking Table Router Machine, Bench Top Use, Rise & Fall System and Safety Switch, Cutter Storage, 1/2" & 1/4" Collets Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 1500W Router Table With Integrated Motor Variable Speed Bench Top Routing Tool

1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery
Lumberjack Router Table, Variable Speed 8,000-26,000rpm 1500W Woodworking Table Router Machine, Bench Top Use, Rise & Fall System and Safety Switch, Cutter Storage, 1/2" & 1/4" Collets Included

Cheapest offer

[MOTOR] 1500W motor coupled with electronic speed control to provide optimal table router performance with all timbers. [HEIGHT] Rise and fall of the router table cutter is regulated by a well positioned handwheel, and enables stepless adjustments to achieve that finer level of precision and accuracy. [ADJUSTMENTS] An adjustable pressed steel and plastic fence, both vertical and horizontal pressure plates sprung for enhanced material support, a mitre fence, and a substantial table bed provide ease of use. [EXTRACTION] Additionally, a 60mm dust extractor port within the fence mounting enables fast, effective removal of dust and waste material around the router table. [COLLETS] All standard 1/2" & 1/4" router tables cutters can be used with the RT1500. [DIMENSIONS] Table Top is 597mm x 457mm [WIEGHT] 19.6kg, Weight: 43.210603352 pounds, Manufacturer: Lumberjack Tools
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LUMBER JACK PRO Series Helical Planer Thicknesser 254mm 10" 1500W Motor 24 TC Cutters Low Noise & Smooth Finish
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK Pro Series 16" Bandsaw, 250mm Cutting Depth, 1500W, Cast Iron Table Top, Tall Aluminium Fence, Ball Bearing Blade Guide Bearings, Includes Wheel Kit
£1,699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK SM8000 Spindle Moulder, 1500W Motor, Cast Iron Table, 4 Speeds 1,400-8,000 RPM, Sliding Table, Precision Woodworking Machine PRO Series
£1,249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK 1500W Single Bag Dust Collector 203L Extractor Filtration 1 Micron Particles Includes Castors Wheels PRO Series
£499.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK Router Table with Built in 1500W Motor, Bench Top 240V Electric Routing, 1100W Dust Extractor with Hepa Filter and 5 Piece Reducer Set
£289.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery