LUMBER JACK Digital Depth Gauge 0-80mm Digital Height Measuring Tool LCD Display, Magnetic Woodworking Caliper for Precision Rebate & Groove Settings

Used Offers from

LUMBER JACK Digital Depth Gauge 0-80mm Digital Height Measuring Tool LCD Display, Magnetic Woodworking Caliper for Precision Rebate & Groove Settings

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Lcd Digital Height Depth Gauge Electronic Caliper Magnetic Ruler Tool 0- 85mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lumberjack LCD Digital Height Depth Gauge Electronic Caliper Magnetic Ruler Tool 0- 85mm in Black Lumberjack Black

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

LUMBER JACK Pillar Drill Press Variable Speed Digital LED Display, 16mm Chuck Takes MT2, 550W Motor with Cast Iron Table Top Also Includes Cross Line Laser and Worklight
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK PRO Series Digital Variable Speed Wood Lathe, 2200W, Delta Inverter, High Torque & Precision, 36-Position Indexing & Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Body
£1,949.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK Digital Angle Gauge Finder Stainless Steel Measuring Device 0-360 Protractor Ruler LCD Display Woodworking, Construction, Hand Tools, Laser-Etched 200mm Measurements DAR200
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LUMBER JACK Digital Depth Gauge 0-80mm Digital Height Measuring Tool LCD Display, Magnetic Woodworking Caliper for Precision Rebate & Groove Settings
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK SM8000 Spindle Moulder, 1500W Motor, Cast Iron Table, 4 Speeds 1,400-8,000 RPM, Sliding Table, Precision Woodworking Machine PRO Series
£1,249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK Digital Depth Gauge 0-80mm Digital Height Measuring Tool LCD Display, Magnetic Woodworking Caliper for Precision Rebate & Groove Settings

Cheapest offer

Made from engineering plastic, this gauge is durable and has a long service life. Digital tread depth gauge has a large LCD screen, and the measurement data is clear and easy to read. Convert between metric and inch systems. The reset button on the magnetic thickness gauge can reset the data to zero at any angle, and the HOLD button can fix the measured value at any time, which is convenient for your measurement. Designed with magnet on the standing feet so it would firmly hold onto ferromagnetic surfaces. Range from 0 - 80mm Accuracy to 0.001 Inch This gauge supports mm, inch and fraction inch unit that will meet you different unit requirement. This gauge supports mm, inch and fraction inch unit that will meet you different unit requirement. 1 x CR2032 button battery, 3V
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk