LUMBER JACK PRO Series Digital Variable Speed Wood Lathe, 2200W, Delta Inverter, High Torque & Precision, 36-Position Indexing & Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Body

Used Offers from

LUMBER JACK PRO Series Digital Variable Speed Wood Lathe, 2200W, Delta Inverter, High Torque & Precision, 36-Position Indexing & Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Body

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,949.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Pro Series Professional Wood Lathe With Delta Inverter And Cast Iron Body

1-3 working days
£1,999.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Digital Variable Speed Wood Lathe, 2200W, DELTA Inverter in Black Lumberjack Black

3-5 working days
£1,999.99

Similar products

LUMBER JACK PRO Series Helical Planer Thicknesser 254mm 10" 1500W Motor 24 TC Cutters Low Noise & Smooth Finish
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK Pro Series 16" Bandsaw, 250mm Cutting Depth, 1500W, Cast Iron Table Top, Tall Aluminium Fence, Ball Bearing Blade Guide Bearings, Includes Wheel Kit
£1,699.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK SM8000 Spindle Moulder, 1500W Motor, Cast Iron Table, 4 Speeds 1,400-8,000 RPM, Sliding Table, Precision Woodworking Machine PRO Series
£1,249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK PRO Series Digital Variable Speed Wood Lathe, 2200W, Delta Inverter, High Torque & Precision, 36-Position Indexing & Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Body
£1,949.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK ROC PRO GEAR KETER STAND
£68.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
LUMBER JACK PRO Series Digital Variable Speed Wood Lathe, 2200W, Delta Inverter, High Torque & Precision, 36-Position Indexing & Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Body

Cheapest offer

Advanced DELTA Inverter Technology - Achieve precise control and optimized energy efficiency. Magnetic Switch Control Box - Position it strategically to suit your operational needs. High Torque & Two Belt Ratios - Delivers exceptional power, especially for large-diameter turning. Rapid Belt Change System - Maintain peak efficiency with quick and easy headstock belt adjustments. Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Construction - Ensures stability, durability, and vibration-free performance. Swivel Headstock for Better Access - Rotates for easier turning of bowls and hollow forms, improving flexibility and precision. Forward & Reverse Functionality - Enhances flexibility and accuracy during woodturning. Tailstock Adjustments - Adapt to different work conditions with precision. Swing Away Tailstock Extension - Boosts productivity and simplifies workspace management. On-Board Storage - Secure and organize your tools for maximum efficiency., Weight: 604.06659788 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lumberjack Tools
£1,949.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk