Lumberjack Professional 12 Inch Double Bevel Compound Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Shadow Light, 240V chop Saw Includes 60T Blade, 3400rpm Power saws Woodworking

Used Offers from

Lumberjack Professional 12 Inch Double Bevel Compound Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Shadow Light, 240V chop Saw Includes 60T Blade, 3400rpm Power saws Woodworking

Cheapest Price
In stock
£389.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Pro Series 12 Inch Double Bevel Mitre Saw With Led Shadow Light

1-3 working days
£429.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack 12 Inch Double Bevel Mitre Saw with LED Shadow Light in Red | Size: 1000mm x 760mm Lumberjack Red 1000mm x 760mm

3-5 working days
£429.99

Similar products

LUMBER JACK 12 Inch Planer Thicknesser Professional Heavy Duty Woodworking Machine with Wheel Kit & Extraction Bag
£999.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
For Elektra Beckum BAS315 Bandsaw Blade 3/8 x 6 TPI also Fits Charnwood W721, Clarke CBS300, Fox F28-191, Lumberjack BS305, Scheppach HBS300, SIP 01407, Record Power RBS12 Made by Xcalibur Tooling
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lumberjack Professional 12 Inch Double Bevel Compound Sliding Mitre Saw with LED Shadow Light, 240V chop Saw Includes 60T Blade, 3400rpm Power saws Woodworking

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 1650W MOTOR: Delivers smooth, consistent cutting performance with this sliding mitre saw at 3400 rpm LED SHADOW LINE GUIDE: Projects a sharp shadow for pinpoint blade alignment ideal for mitre saws woodworking projects LARGE CUTTING CAPACITY: This power mitre saw handles wide boards and deep cuts with ease. 50° LEFT/ 60° RIGHT MITRE RANGE: Increased versatility for complex angles on this compound mitre saw 60 TOOTH TCT BLADE INCLUDED: Durable, sharp, and ready for the chop saws fine finish work. STURDY EXTENSION WINGS: Supports longer workpieces for improved accuracy. DUAL SLIDING RAILS: Extend cutting capacity for wide boards. ALUMINIUM MITRE SCALE: Durable, easy to read, and highly accurate. CUST COLLECTION PORT: Keeps your workspace clean and visible. COMPATIBLE WITH LUMBER JACK STAND: Easy mounting for added stability with the MSS200 Mitre Saw Stand., Weight: 56.21787681 pounds, Manufacturer: Lumberjack Tools
£389.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk