Lumberjack Professional 750W Pendulum Jigsaw Electric Saw 230V Jig Saw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Professional Jigsaw Variable Speed & Pendulum Action 750W Red

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

750W Pendulum Jigsaw Variable Speed LED Light Dust Port Tool-Free Blade Change

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lumberjack 750W Pendulum Jigsaw Variable Speed LED 100mm Cut Dust Extraction

£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Electric Jigsaw 750W 240V with Variable Speed Quick Release Blade & Worklight

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Lumberjack Professional 750W Pendulum Jigsaw Electric Saw 230V Jig Saw

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL 750W MOTOR - Delivers smooth, reliable cutting performance through wood, plastic and thin metal. Ideal for DIY and trade applications, offering the power and precision needed for demanding cutting tasks around the workshop or job site. VARIABLE SPEED CONTROL - Easily adjust cutting speed to suit different materials and applications. Provides greater control, cleaner cuts and improved accuracy whether you're making straight cuts, curves or detailed finishing work. 4-STAGE PENDULUM ACTION - Select from four cutting modes to optimise speed and finish quality. Choose cleaner precision cuts or faster aggressive cutting performance depending on the material and project requirements. TOOL-LESS BLADE CHANGE - Quickly swap blades without the need for additional tools, reducing downtime and improving efficiency. Compatible with standard jigsaw blades for maximum versatility across multiple cutting applications. ERGONOMIC DESIGN WITH BEVEL CUTTING - Features a soft-grip handle for comfort, built-in dust blower for improved visibility and an adjustable base plate that tilts up to 45° for accurate angled and bevel cuts., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lumberjack Tools
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LUMBER JACK 12" Bandsaw Professional 305mm with Floor Stand 750W Induction Motor Large Rip Fence, LED Light, Cast Iron Table, Includes 13mm Blade & Circular Cutting Attachment
£569.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery