Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Random Orbital Sander 350W 125mm Includes Dust Box & Sanding Pads Red

Lumberjack Random Orbital Sander 350W 125mm Includes Dust Box & Sanding Pads Red Lumberjack Red

Orbital Sander 125mm 350W Variable Speed Dust Box + Sanding Discs 240V DIY Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lumberjack 125mm Random Orbital Sander 350W Variable Speed Dust Box 13000RPM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Random Orbital Sander 350W 125mm Includes Dust Box & Sanding Pads Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

LUMBER JACK OS125 Professional Orbital Sander 350W with Variable Speed, Dust Extraction, Low Vibration & 125mm Velcro Sanding Pad, Lightweight Electric Sander for Wood, Metal, and DIY Projects

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack Random Orbital Sander 350W 125mm Includes Dust Box & Sanding Pads Red

Cheapest offer

Our Professional Orbital Sander offers comfortable sanding in any work position. Its compact, ergonomic design with large, soft grip surface for variable grip positions ensures fatigue free work. The Orbital and Rotary base movement allows maximum sanding on any area.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)