Lumberjack SS405FP 16-In Variable-Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light, 1m Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Tools Lumberjack 16" Variable Speed Scroll Saw With Led Light Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack Scroll Saw 16" 405mm Variable Speed with Flexi LED Light, Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal Rotary Tool, 64pc Accessory Kit, Scroll Saws for Woodworking, Pinned & Pinless Blades, Mini Band Fret Saws

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Lumberjack 16" Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal in Red Lumberjack Red

3-5 working days
£169.99

Lumberjack SS405FP 16-In Variable-Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light, 1m Flexi Shaft & Foot Pedal

Cheapest offer

Meet the Lumberjack SS405FP 16" Variable Speed Scroll Saw with LED Light, Flexi Shaft and Foot Pedal. Powered by a professional 230V induction...
£149.99
1-2 days
onbuy.com