Lumene Collection Nordic-Bloom-LumoAnti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturiser

Lumene Collection Nordic Bloom [Lumo] Anti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturizer

Lumene Collection Nordic-Bloom-LumoAnti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturiser

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£17.80
£356.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic Bloom [LUMO] Anti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturizer, Vegan 50ml

In stock
£32.56
65.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic Bloom [LUMO] Anti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturizer, Vegan 50ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.56
65.12 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic Bloom [LUMO] Anti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturizer, Vegan 50ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.49
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisture Balm
£16.60
£332.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeHydrating Lotion Moisturiser
£15.89
£423.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Awakening Eye Cream
£12.95
£863.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeAqua Hydration Serum
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Bloom-LumoAnti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturiser

Cheapest offer

The Lumene Nordic Bloom [Lumo] Anti-Wrinkle & Firm Day Moisturiser is a day care product that is tailored to the needs of mature skin. Its formula combines the innovative Nordic Berry Pre-Retinol Complex with the patented quercetin-rich Nordic lingonberry extract. This composition supports the skin's elasticity and can minimise the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles. The cream provides the skin with valuable moisture and contributes to a firmer skin feeling. With its pleasant texture, the cream is easy to apply and absorbs well. It leaves the skin feeling supple and gives it a natural glow. The formula is vegan and is based on carefully selected ingredients from Nordic nature. Formulated for mature skin Contains Nordic Berry Pre-Retinol Complex Can minimise the appearance of fine lines Supports a firmer skin feel Vegan composition
£17.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk