Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeAqua Hydration Serum

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Aqua Hydration Serum With Hyaluronic Acid 30Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£19.60

Lumene Women's Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Aqua Hydration Serum with Hyaluronic Acid 30ml in Misc Lumene Misc 30ml

3-5 working days
£19.60

Lumene Nordic Hydra [LÄHDE] Aqua Hydration Serum - 72h Intense Hydration with Nordic Hyalu-Birch Technology, Hyaluronic Acid & Birch Extract, Lightweight Gel Texture, Vegan, 30ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
76.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Lumene Nordic Hydra [LÄHDE] Aqua Hydration Serum - 72h Intense Hydration with Nordic Hyalu-Birch Technology, Hyaluronic Acid & Birch Extract, Lightweight Gel Texture, Vegan, 30ml

Unknown
£22.99
76.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Lumene Nordic Hydra [LÄHDE] Aqua Hydration Serum - 72h Intense Hydration with Nordic Hyalu-Birch Technology, Hyaluronic Acid & Birch Extract, Lightweight Gel Texture, Vegan, 30ml

£24.50
Free Delivery

Lumene Nordic Hydra [LÄHDE] Aqua Hydration Serum 30ml

2 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Lumene Nordic Hydra [LÄHDE] Aqua Hydration Serum - 72h Intense Hydration with Nordic Hyalu-Birch Technology, Hyaluronic Acid & Birch Extract, Lightweight Gel Texture, Vegan, 30ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.89
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisture Balm
£16.60
£332.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeHydrating Lotion Moisturiser
£15.89
£423.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Awakening Eye Cream
£12.95
£863.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeAqua Hydration Serum
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeAqua Hydration Serum

Cheapest offer

The Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Aqua Hydration Serum from Lumene is a light, refreshing formulation for your daily routine. Developed and manufactured in Finland, its composition is based on a special hydra technology. This uses hyaluronic acid in three different molecular sizes to intensively moisturise the skin's surface and leave it feeling comfortable. The formula is complemented by valuable ingredients such as organic Nordic birch sap, Nordic algae and pure Arctic spring water. When applied, the serum leaves the skin feeling supple and soft. The vegan composition is suitable for all skin types and is packaged in packaging made from recycled and recyclable materials. The serum is ideally applied to a cleansed face and neck before moisturiser. Formula with Hydra-Technology and hyaluronic acid in three molecular sizes. Enriched with Nordic birch sap, algae and Arctic spring water. Vegan composition, suitable for all skin types. Made in Finland in recyclable packaging.
£17.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.