Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydrating Eye Gel Cream 20 ml

Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeHydrating Eye Gel Cream

Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydrating Eye Gel Cream 20 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.03
£868.50 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydrating Eye Gel Cream - 72H Hydration Boost, Lightweight Cooling Eye Gel with Hyaluronic Acid & Nordic Birch, Fragrance-Free, Vegan Eye Cream for All Skin Types

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.40
149.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydrating Eye Gel Cream 20 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lumene [Lähde] Nordic Hydra Hydrating Eye Gel Cream comes in a simple, turquoise-coloured tube that reflects the brand's Nordic origins. A light gel-cream texture glides gently over the skin and can leave the delicate eye area feeling refreshed. In the patented Nordic Hyalu-Birch technology, the product combines hyaluronic acid in three different molecular weights with Nordic birch leaf extract and xylitol. This special composition supports a supple appearance, which can favour an awake look, especially during the daily morning routine. After gently cleansing the face, a very small amount is enough to prepare the eye area for the day or night. The texture is quickly absorbed so that make-up can be applied immediately afterwards. The 100% vegan and completely fragrance-free formulation integrates wild-collected and upcycled ingredients from the Nordic nature. In addition, the packaging materials are made in Finland from recycled raw materials, making the eye product ideal for a cons
£13.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lumene Nordic-C [Valo] Glow Boost Eye Serum 10 ml
£12.27
£1,394.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydrating Eye Gel Cream 20 ml
£13.03
£868.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Rich Night Balm 50 ml
£10.39
£236.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic-C [Valo] Triple Glow Radiance Elixir 30 ml
£18.90
£716.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Weightless Serum 30 ml
£12.57
£476.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95