Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

£19.50
19.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisturising Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail Serum 30Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£19.60

Lumene Women's Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisturising Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail Serum 30ml in Misc Lumene Misc 30ml

3-5 working days
£19.60

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail 30ml BNIB RRP £29 VEGAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.45

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

£20.94
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic Hydra Moisturizing Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail | Bi-Phase Face Oil for Dehydrated Skin & Barrier Repair | With Nordic Botanical Oils & Prebiotics | Hydrates & Nourishes | Vegan | 30 ml

£21.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisture Balm
£16.60
£332.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeHydrating Lotion Moisturiser
£15.89
£423.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Awakening Eye Cream
£12.95
£863.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeAqua Hydration Serum
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-Hydra-LaehdeMoisturising Prebiotic Oil Cocktail

Cheapest offer

The intensive care of dry and dehydrated skin is at the centre of this skincare product. The Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Moisturising Prebiotic Oil-Cocktail is characterised by its special two-phase formula, which is activated by shaking before use. The upper clear oil phase and the lower blue water phase mix to form a rich texture. Nordic natural treasures form the basis of the formula. Organic Nordic birch sap and pure Arctic spring water serve as moisturising sources, while Nordic bilberry seed oil contributes valuable lipids. Another ingredient is prebiotic oat xylitol, which is designed to supplement the skin's natural microbiome. This combination can help to support the skin barrier and retain moisture for up to 24 hours. Visually, the product stands out thanks to the contrast of the liquids in the transparent bottle body, which is equipped with a practical white pump dispenser. Two-phase technology: combines an oil and water phase for rich care. Nordic ingredients: Contains orga
£17.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk